+64 21 762 559 (Gordon Cunningham)

Stakes-performed Graduates

Fairway (1996 g Danzero x Our Caddy)

Champion 3YO in Australia in 1999-2000. Top of The 1999-2000 Australasian 3YO Classification (2100m+). Joint top of The 2000-01 Australasian 4YO+ Classification (long). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, A$2,615,290, Australian Derby, Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, STC Canterbury Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Hobartville S., Gr.2, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.2, STC Peter Pan S., Gr.2, Gloaming S., Gr.2, Gosford Classic, L, AJC Wood Coffill Funerals 2YO H., STC Digital Imaging 2YO H., 2d Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, AJC MCA Start Young Patrons 2YO H., 3d VATC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, QTC Grand Prix S., Gr.2, 4th Queensland Derby, Gr.1.

Efficient (2003 g Zabeel x Refused The Dance)

Champion stayer in Australia in 2007-08. 7 wins from 1400m to 3200m, A$4,788,525, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, Turnbull S., Gr.1, MVRC AAMI Vase, Gr.2, MRC Lord Dudley H., Pura Light Start P., 2d ATC Sydney Cup, Gr.1, 4th MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, MRC Schweppervescence Cup, Gr.3.

Liberator (2007 g Encosta de Lago x Miss Helga)

Champion Stayer in Hong Kong in 2011-12. 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, HK$9,658,700, HKJC Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup, HK-1, Hong Kong Rugby Football Union H., Momi-Momi Massage Lounger H., Mobile Digital Solutions H., Dyer H., 2d HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, HK-3, Hong Kong Racing Journalists Challenge H., Neogence H., Diamond Hill H., 3d HKJC Shui Chuen O H., Chevalier E&M Engineering H., Chopard H., 4th Longines Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, HK-3.

First Seal (2011 Fastnet Rock x Episode)

5 wins from 1100m to 1600m, A$1,092,060, to 2015-16, ATC Flight S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, Millie Fox S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Daily Press Group P., 2d ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.1, Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, Light Fingers S., Gr.2, TAB Early Quaddie H., 4th ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1.

Real Specialist (2007 Storming Home x There's No Doubt)

9 wins from 1200m to 1800m, HK$11,422,925, to 2014-15, HKJC Singapore TC Trophy, Panasonic Cup, Canberra H., Chinese New Year Cup, Hong Kong Reunification Cup, Viva Pataca H., Macau H., Audemars Piguet Lady Jules Audemars H., HKU Education Alumni H., 2d HKJC Prince Jewellery & Watch Premier Cup, HK-3, Chinese Club Challenge Cup, HK-3, Electronic Unicorn H., Dyer H., Queen's Diamond Jubilee Cup, 3d HKJC Oriental Watch Sha Tin Trophy, HK-2, 4th HKJC Champions Mile, Gr.1, BOCHK Wealth Management Jockey Club Mile, Gr.2.

All's Well (2002 g City on a Hill x Alot of Music)

6 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, HK$6,314,900, HKJC Maybach Race H., 3D Gold Cup H., Japan Racing Association Trophy H., Woodpecker P., Glycel H., Cheung Sha H., 2d HKJC Sha Tin Sprint Trophy, HK-3, HSBC Premier Juvenile Sprint Trophy, Sha Tin Mile Trophy, Dublin H., Panasonic Alleru-Buster Air Purifier H., 3d Mercedes-Benz Hong Kong Classic Mile, HK-1, HKJC Premier Bowl H., HK-3, Canberra H., Chung Chi Road H.

Trusting (2006 g Tale of the Cat x Legible)

4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, A$935,600, AJC Warwick S., Gr.2, ATC Hill S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, STC Grey Gums Hotel Penrith 2YO H., 2d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, Epsom H., Gr.1, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, 3d ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, STC Concorde S., Gr.3.

Dancing Daggers (2000 g Daggers Drawn x Dancing Doll)

10 wins from 1800m to 2400m, A$763,122, TTC Launceston Cup, Gr.3, STC WJ McKell Cup, L, Mornington Cup, L, VRC Mapperley Heights H., MRC Robert Taranto H., Albury Gold Cup, AJC Macau Jockey Club Trophy H., QTC XXXX Gold H., STC Sports & Social Club H., 2d VRC Bagot H., L, AJC Graysonline.com.au H., VRC Edgewater Meats H., 3d STC Canterbury Guineas, Gr.1, Clarence River JC Grafton Cup, Gr.3, Wyong Cup, L, VRC Henry Bolte H., Benalla Gold Cup, 4th QTC PJ O'Shea S., Gr.2, Werribee Cup, L


Fort Linclon (2008 g Charge Forward x Belle Toujours)

2 wins at 2, NZ$614,802, ARC Karaka Million, L, 2d ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, 3d ARC Karaka Mile, L, Portofino Restaurants H., Otakiri Reserve H., Manawatu RC Crombie Lockwood H., New Zealand Bloodstock 2YO H., 4th WRC Wellesley S., L.

Sphenophyta (2000 g Groom Dancer x Ballermoss)

5 wins from 1600m to 2150m, NZ$45,865, A$660,900, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, Ipswich Cup, L, ARC Air New Zealand H., BOP RC Racing Tauranga Members H., 2d VRC Craiglee S., Gr.2, SCTC Caloundra City Cup, L, ARC Victoria Racing Club Trophy.


Green Treasure (2000 g Dunhill x Sitella)

7 wins from 1100m to 1800m, NZ$3,750, HK$7,851,000 in NZ and HK, HKJC Sha Tin Trophy, HK-3, Hong Kong Jockey Club Community Trophy H., Audemars Piguet Dream H., Elm H., Chevalier Construction H., Hung Shui Kiu H., 2d HKJC Cathay Pacific International Cup Trial, HK-2, HSBC Premier Plate H., Ireland Trophy H., San Domenico H., Merry Merry H., 3d HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, HK-3, National Day Cup, HK-3, Portugal H., Ho Chung H., Wan Chai H., Indigenous H., 4th HKJC Sha Tin Trophy, HK-3.

Veloce Bella (2003 f Volksraad x Wave to Lottie)

12 wins from 1200m to 2100m, NZ$645,925, A$20,000, Waikato RC International S., Gr.1, ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, Avondale Guineas, Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, WRC Trentham S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Skycity Hamilton Casino Cup, BOP RC Crockford Real Estate H., Hawke's Bay The Informant H., Waikato RC Katy Keen H., BOP RC John Warren Insurance 3YO H., 2d ARC Nicolas Feuillatte S., Gr.3, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, ARC Great Northern Foal S., L, 3d New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Waikato RC International S., Gr.1, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, Waikato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3, Cambridge JC 2YO Fillies S., L, Waikato RC Skycity Hamilton Casino Cup.

Sousa (2005 c Galileo x Liberty Song)

Joint second on 2008-09 Australasian 3YO Classification (intermediate). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, A$565,750, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, MRC Andelosia 2YO P., 2d STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, 4th Australian Derby, Gr.1.

Velocitea (2005 f Volksraad x Cat Shmea)

7 wins-2 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m, NZ$28,750, A$537,988, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, MRC Hyderabad Race Club S., Gr.3, How Now S., Gr.3, JRA S., L, Otago RC Ford Champagne 2YO S., MRC Chaise H., Otago RC Paul Ferris Memorial 2YO Trophy, 2d SAJC Robert Sangster S., Gr.1, Hororata RC Champagne S., L, MRC Rokk Ebony H., Snitzel at Arrowfield Stud H., MVRC Ready Workforce H., 3d MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, Northwood Plume S., L, 4th MRC Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3.

Fanatic (2012 f Shocking x Komplete Klass)

2 wins at 1400m, 2400m, NZ$185,475, in 2015-16, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, 4th Hawke's Bay Lowland S., Gr.3.

Provocative (2012 f Zabeel x Betwixt)

4 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$19,400, A$332,800, in 2015-16, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, Ipswich Cup Marquees H., ARC League 4 Life Foundation H.

Rollout The Carpet (2009 m Holy Roman Emperor x Out of Egypt)

Top Filly on the 2011-12 NZ 2YO Free H. Top Filly on the 2012-13 NZ 3YO Free H (1200-1600m). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1200m, 1600m, NZ$354,575, New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Brokerweb Insurance Broking 2YO H., 2d ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Hawke's Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, Te Aroha JC Silver Fern Farms H., 3d ARC Easter H., Gr.1, More FM H.

Fully Fledged (2005 h Align x Fledged)

Top Colt on The NZ 2007-08 2YO Free H. 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$215,188, A$24,500, ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., L, 2d Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.2, ARC Newmarket H., L, New Zealand Bloodstock Carnival Sale Bonus 2YO S., 3d AJC Strada S., L, STC Cadbury Fireball Quality H., Hawke's Bay New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance 3YO H., 4th STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2.

Heroic Valour (2013 c Fastnet Rock x Myrrh)

3 wins at 2, NZ$157,500, in 2015-16, ARC Diamond S., Gr.1, Matamata RC Slipper S., L.

Winged Foot (1997 g Maroof x Ricamo)

Joint top colt on The 1999-2000 NZ 2YO Free H. 5 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2100m, NZ$121,050, A$4,000, ARC Ellerslie Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Sunline Farewell H., Hawke's Bay Stortford Auto Sales H., 2d Hawke's Bay Danks Carpet Court Juvenile H., Keltern Stud H., Tumu Timbers H., 3d Hawke's Bay Bluewater Hotel H., 4th VATC Vain S., L.

Iflooxcouldkill (2001 m Daggers Drawn x Hear's Hoping)

Champion 2YO Filly in NZ in 2003-04. Joint top filly on The 2003-04 NZ 2YO Free H. 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$203,325, ARC Ellerslie Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, Guineas Trial, L, Waikato RC Fatty & the Fern Juvenile H., 2d Waikato RC Super Bonus Classique, L, 3d Waikato RC Star Way S., L, ARC Mercedes Super Bonus Fillies' Prelude.

Boulevardofdreams (2000 m Daggers Drawn x Faustina)

Champion 3YO in NZ in 2003-04 (Intermediate). 4 wins from 1600m to 2200m, NZ$121,925, A$67,400, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Dunstan Feeds Championship Qualifier, Avondale JC Cambridge Thoroughbred Sales 3YO H., Dunstan Feeds Championship Qualifier, 3d AJC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Ellerslie on TV One H., Speights H., WRC Summer Cup.

Rockfast (2011 Fastnet Rock x Gypsy Princess)

5 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$134,675, S$181,170, to 2016, Singapore TC Gingerbread Man S., Kranji C S., Class 4 H.-twice, 2d New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Great Northern Guineas, Gr.2, Karaka Mile, L, Matamata RC Slipper S., L, WRC NZTBA Wellington Guineas Trial, Singapore TC Arenti S., 3d Cambridge JC Clubhouse Sports Bar S., Singapore TC Panasonic Technology S.

Spin 'N Grin (2001 f Spinning World x Smile)

Joint third top filly on The 2004-05 NZ 3YO Free H. 2 wins at 1200m, 1600m, NZ$109,875, ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2, 2d Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, ARC Soliloquy S., L, 3d ARC Royal S., Gr.2.

Bridgestone (2006 g Pentire x Golden Dawn)

6 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2200m, A$471,350, WATC JC Roberts S., L, ATA H., Jacks or Better P., Dayana P., Guinness 250 Anniversary H., Bunbury TC South West Breeders' P.H., 2d Western Australian Derby, Gr.1, WATC GA Towton Cup, L, In the Pink 2YO P., Westspeed 2YO P., 3d WATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, Strickland S., Gr.3, Belmont Guineas, L, Farnley S., L, Punter's Club H., Belmont Mid-Week Races to Singapore H., 4th MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3.

Mettre En Jeu (2003 h Montjeu x Delgate Queen)

4 wins from 1300m to 2100m, NZ$215,275, A$14,790, ARC Triple Crown Cup, L, 2d New Zealand Derby, Gr.1, ARC Great Northern Guineas, Gr.2, Wanganui JC Peter O'Shanassy Memorial H., 3d Waikato Guineas, Gr.3, MRC Weary Dunlop Research Foundation H.

Girl Gone Rockin' (2008 m Redoute's Choice x Sorrento)

4 wins from 1400m to 2050m, A$291,080, VRC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MVRC Melbourne Neonatal Network H., 2d ATC Cornucopia Committee Inc H., MVRC Corporate Interiors Australia H., Adapt Australia H., 3d MRC Sportingbet H.

Kuro (2011 g Denman x Distinctive Lass)

6 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m, A$472,400, to 2014-15, ATC Heritage S., L, Brian Crowley S., L, BRC Mick Dittman P., L, ATC TAB Early Quaddie H.-twice, 2d ATC Galaxy H., Gr.1, 3d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2, ATC Fireball S., L, MRC Le Pine Funerals H., Hawkesbury RC XXXX Gold Rush P.

Guillotine (2004 h Montjeu x Refused The Dance)

4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1900m, A$412,030, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, SAJC Melbourne Cup Day at Allan Scott Park H., STC De Bortoli Wines 2YO H., Theraces.com.au H., 2d STC Winning Edge Presentations H., 3d MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, 4th AJC Champagne S., Gr.1.

Pre Eminence (2005 g Encosta de Lago x Lady Silver Hawk)

3 wins at 1600m, 2000m, A$400,775, MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, MRC Norman Robinson S., Gr.3, 2d MRC New Litho P., 3d Victoria Derby, Gr.1, MVRC Programmed Property Services H., 4th MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2.

Hanks (2006 g Encosta de Lago x Sister Fromseattle)

6 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 3000m, A$377,546, MVRC AAMI Vase, Gr.2, Moonee Valley Night Cup, L, MRC Winslow Constructors H., Golden Doubles H., M

Coup Ay Tee (2007 g Danske x Flying Coup)

9 wins from 1200m to 1600m, NZ$17,500, A$521,800, Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, ATC Winter Challenge H., L, Gifts.com.au H., Ara Wines H., Centennial Park H., Bridie Sparkes H., Cleanevent a Spotless Company H., Otago RC Brancott Estate H., 2d ATC Men of League Central Coast H., City Tattersalls Club H., Tab.com.au H., Brickmakers Creek H., Vincents Forensic Accounting H., 3d ATC Winter S., L, Winter Challenge H., L, Tooheys New Twin Willows H., Camden Hire H., Edmen Group H., Perfection Fresh H.

Maastricht (2011 m Mastercraftsman x Cat Shmea)

2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, A$137,135, to 2014-15, 2d VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, MRC Ethereal S., L, 3d MVRC Alister Clark S., Gr.2, ATC Adrian Knox S., Gr.3, VRC Saintly H., 4th ATC Toy Show H., Gr.3.

The Embassy (2005 g Danasinga x Scotch And Water)

8 wins from 1400m to 2400m, NZ$4,838, A$227,850, 683,379Rgt. in NZ, Aust. and Malaysia, AJC Randwick City S., Gr.3, Perak Derby, L, Penang TC Legal Currency H., STC Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H., IGA Signature H., Winning Edge Presentations H., 2d Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor, L, AJC Randwick Betting Auditorium H., 3d STC Kingston Town S., Gr.3, NE Manion Cup, L, Penang TC Head of the Bill S., 4th Penang TC Malayan Racing Association Cup, L, Yang di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup, L, Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor, L.

Silky Red Boxer (1999 h Casual Lies x Soleil Etoile)

10 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, NZ$236,800, A$203,900, BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, Cambridge Breeders' S., Gr.3, STC Parramatta Cup, L, Hawke's Bay Wine Country H., STC Summer Stitches & Craft Show H., Cadbury Schweppes H., AJC Christmas Twilight Meeting Welter H., Manawatu RC Standard 3YO H., WRC NZTBA Training Scholarship H., 2d BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy, Gr.2, WRC Thompson H., Gr.3-twice, STC Essence Restaurant Welter H., WRC North Island Challenge S.H., Marton JC Taylors Hunterville H., Matamata RC Waikato Stud H., Hawke's Bay Just Commercial Partsworld H., 3d Canterbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, WRC Wellington S., Gr.3, Qld Tatt's RC Tattersall's Open Mile, L, Wanganui JC Hospice Cup, Hawke's Bay Speights H., P & O Nedlloyd H., WRC Sunglass Store 3YO H., Family Hotel H., 4th ARC Easter H., Gr.1-twice, MVRC Waterford Crystal Mile H., Gr.2, Manawatu Challenge S., Gr.3, QTC Sir Edward Williams H., L, Scone Cup, L, Foxton RC Castletown S., L.

Watchyerback (2001 Daggers Drawn x Ballyvaskin)

7 wins to 1400m, A$419,500, VRC Standish H., Gr.3, Rock Star Supernova H., MRC Dual Choice H., MVRC Vintrix International H., QTC Thiess H., 2d VRC Designinc Melbourne Centenary H., MVRC Staff Australia H., Swift Signs H., Mornington RC Peninsula Cup, 3d VRC Red Tempo H., Vili's H., BTC Bruce Cowan H., MRC Winlake H., Cranbourne TC Schweppes Yvonne Blackwood Classic H., 4th VRC Standish H., Gr.3.

Centroview (1993 g Centro x Pineview Lass)

9 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 2200m, NZ$53,950, 47,256Rgt., S$646,520 in NZ and Malaysia, Penang TC Yang di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup, L, Selangor TC Class 1 H., ARC Iguacu Mile H., Waikato RC Davy Engravers H., Counties RC Pukekohe Park, Premier Race Player Championship H., Selangor TC Class 1 H., 2d Waikato RC Hamilton Veterinary Services H., Selangor TC Otard Cup, Avondale JC Carters Papakura H., Waikato RC Cross Country Rentals H., 3d ARC Jacobsen Headstones H., Avondale JC Danka Toshiba H.

Western Symbol (2006 High Chaparral x Blue Symbol)

6 wins from 1500m to 2400m, A$310,990, ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3, Japan Racing Association P., L, Royal Randwick on Twitter H., Coogee H., West Pennant Hills Sports H., 2d ATC Craven P., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L, ATC Royal Randwick on Twitter H., 3d ATC City Tattersalls Club Cup, L, Bendigo Cup, L, ATC Grand Pavilion H., Vale Mal Barnes H., 4th ATC WJ McKell Cup, L.

Callanish (2008 g Fastnet Rock x Dancing Doll)

8 wins from 1200m to 1700m, A$281,451, Seymour Cup, L, MRC Programmed Property Services H., 4tracks4kids H., Catanach's Jewellers H., Le Pine Funerals H., Ahern's at Highways After the Last H., The Cove Hotel H., 3d VRC TAB S., L, 4th VRC Blamey S., Gr.2.

Yesterday's Songs (2010 Henrythenavigator x Sarah Vee)

5 wins to 1400m, A$276,280, to 2015-16, Warrnambool RC Wangoom H., L, VRC-CRV Winter Championship Series Heat H., MRC Betty McDowell Elsternwick S., Bendigo Cup Raceday H., 2d SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, VRC My Kitchen Rules S., L, 3d MRC Regal Roller S., L, Myrtle Lineham Centenary H.

Kashkii (1997 g Kashani x Sky Karma)

7 wins to 1300m, A$256,270, MRC Gippsland Sprint Final H., BTC Right Loan Right Lender H., MVRC World Events H., Excited Angel H., 2d VRC Moomba P., L, QTC Yippyio Welter H., VATC Monash Alumni 2YO P.H., Warrnambool RC Wangoom H., MVRC Brendan McCarthy Flying H., Dominant Better Solutions Sprint H., 3d VRC Winter Championship Heat, Brian Meldrum Welter H., MRC Information & Technology P., MVRC Tabaret H., Qantas Flying H., Gloden Doubles Flying H., VRC Pura Light Start Sprint H., MRC Magic Ruler H., Gippsland Sprint Series Heat H., Le Pine Funeral Services P., MVRC MV Functions & Events H., Mathieson Group Flying H., VATC Tralee H., Flinders 2YO H., 4th SAJC Yallambee Classic, Gr.2.

Navaja (2000 m Daggers Drawn x Ballyvaskin)

4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1800m, Del Mar Allowance, Hollywood Allowance, 2d Hollywood Exotic Wood S., L, 3d Hollywood Royal Heroine S., Gr.3, Hawke's Bay Corn Exchange Juvenile S., 4th Santa Anita Senator Ken Maddy H., Gr.3, Tuzla H., L.

Poste Restante (2008 m Postponed x Little Tee)

7 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$50,450, A$204,505, BRC Awesome Foursome Membership H., Qld Tatt's RC Celebration Season H., BRC Mount Franklin H., Kanga Couriers H., Hervey Bay Hotel H., WRC Thoroughbred Bonus Scheme 2YO H., 2d Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, BRC Tiland Constructions Pty Ltd H., ARC Dunstan Feeds Championship Mile H., 3d BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, Nugrow P., WRC Anabandana 2YO H., Port Macquarie Cup, 4th New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Tattersalls Club Cup, L, BRC Tails S., L.

Tully Dane (1998 h Danehill x Good Faith)

2 wins at 1000m, 1100m, NZ$25,000, A$212,300, VATC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, Army's Centenary H., 2d SAJC HC Nitschke S., L, MRC Le Pine Funeral Services Cup, Jack Elliott H., Ramset Welter H., Corp of Commissionaires H., VRC Pura Light Start Sprint H., 3d ARC Railway H., Gr.1, MRC JRA Doveton S., L, VATC Vain S., L, VRC Sport 927 Sprint H., 4th VRC Poseidon S., L, Moomba P., L, MRC Japan Racing Association S., L.

Shelford (2009 h Redoute's Choice x Taimana)

3 wins at 1200m, NZ$47,675, A$223,900, to 2014-15, ARC More FM H., ATC Royal Randwick H., 2d ARC Darley P., Gr.3, ATC Canonbury S., L, Husson at Vinery H., The Paslode H., Royal Randwick H., Xirrus H., 3d ATC Todman S., Gr.2, Counties Bowl H., L, ATC Sydney City Toyota H., 4th Gosford RC Takeover Target S., L.

Europe To Africa (2008 m Rock of Gibraltar x Golden Bridge)

5 wins from 1600m to 1950m, R345,450, Scottsville Scarlet Lady H., L, Soccer 6 P., Soccer 10 H., 2d Clairwood GPS Plastics S., 3d Clairwood Gold Circle Oaks, Gr.2, Kenilworth Volvo Truck P.

Absolut Excelencia (2009 g Excellent Art x Jarada)

10 wins from 1000m to 2000m, NZ$207,273, to 2015-16, Gore Guineas, L, CJC Christchurch Casino H., Oamaru Cup, Greymouth Cup, Reefton Cup, CJC Blue Star Taxis H., 2d CJC Timaru S., L, Southland Guineas, L, CJC Mohua H., Reefton Cup, Marlborough Cup, Ashburton RC RD Petroleum Winter Cup Trial H., North Canterbury RC Garrards Horse & Hound H., CJC Dyer Decorating H., 3d Hororata Gold Cup.

Mr Benny Hill (2002 g City on a Hill x Ivy Darling)

8 wins at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$188,925, CJC Rich Hill Stud H., Kauri Stables H., 123Racing.com H., Manawatu RC Ashhurst Business Houses H., WRC Knottingly Farm 3YO H., 2d Marton 1600 H., L, CJC Enterprise Homes H., WRC Capital City Ford H., CJC Lindauer H., Manawatu RC Kealls Plumbing Plus H., WRC Stella Artois H., S Nydan Plumbing H., Marton JC Richards Constuction 3YO H., 3d Wanganui JC Stevo's Distribution H., Hawke's Bay The Informant H., 4th WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Taranaki RC Mason Appliances 4YO H., L.

Ballet Suite (2011 m High Chaparral x Suitely)

4 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$186,625, in 2014-15, BRC Princess S., L, ATC Colin Glover H., TAB Place Multi H., 4th ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, MVRC G1X.com.au S., Gr.3.

Blizzard (2010 g Any Suggestion x Deune)

6 wins from 1400m to 2500m, NZ$163,800, to 2015-16, Hawke's Bay Dundeel All Aged Salver H., Bostock NZ Spring Carnival H., BOP RC Pacific Coast Technical Institute H., Hawke's Bay Bay Ford Punter of the Year H., Waikato RC Ladies Day H., 2d ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Windsor Park Stud Karaka Stayers Cup, Hawke's Bay Livamol Classic H., 3d Hawke's Bay Trinity Hill H., 4th CJC New Zealand Cup, Gr.3.

Chinamora (2004 m Danehill Dancer x Rainscene)

2 wins at 1100m, 1200m, A$138,480, MRC Tontonan H., 2d VRC Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, MVRC Arrow Training Services P., 3d VRC Flemington 1840-2008 H., Racing at Caulfield 2YO P., MVRC CFMEU & FFTS H., 4th WATC Karrakatta P., Gr.2, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f), Gr.3, VRC Red Roses S., L.

Rahveel (2008 Zabeel x Sarah Vee)

Winner at 1600m, A$152,635, 2d VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, SAJC Auraria S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, Moonee Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2.

Tempelten (2007 g Johar x Honourable)

6 wins from 2000m to 2200m, NZ$147,225, A$5,940, BOP RC MCL Stuccorite Bay Of Plenty Cup, Te Aroha Cup, Thames Cup, ARC Dunstan Feeds Championship H., Stella Artois H., 2d Waikato Gold Cup, Gr.3, Waikato RC Waikato Thoroughbred Race Horse Owners H., 3d Counties Cup, Gr.3, ARC Dunstan Feeds Championship H., 4th WRC Trentham S., Gr.3.

Holy Moly (2008 Holy Roman Emperor x Clarissa)

5 wins-1 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, NZ$57,850, A$99,500, ARC Soliloquy S., L, ATC Nestle Professional H., Blackwoods Hitachi H., Waikato RC Esker Lodge 2YO H., Sensortronic Scales H., 3d Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3, BOP RC Wilson Plumbing & Heating H., Te Aroha JC CRV Ambreed NZ Ltd H.

Salamanca (2010 g Alamosa x Anca)

7 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$136,650, to 2015-16, CJC Champagne S., L, Heatstore H., Manawatu RC Capture Signs H., BOP RC Zest S., Koning Webster Lawyers H., Taranaki RC Mason Appliances Haier H., 2d CJC Giant's Steps at Linwood Park H., Hawke's Bay Trinity Hill H., Wanganui JC Gas & Heating H., 4th CJC Pegasus S., L.

Indarra (2012 m Stravinsky x Clarissa)

Winner at 1400m, A$123,810, in 2015-16, MRC Twilight Glow S., L, 2d VRC Lexus Hybrid P., L, 3d MVRC St Albans S., L.

Ourforeignminister (2006 g Dubai Destination x Secret Revenue)

7 wins from 1400m to 1600m, NZ$140,712, A$10,740, Marton JC Metric Mile, Gr.3, Waipa RC Te Awamutu Cup, Waikato RC Sensortronic Scales H., BOP RC Zest 2000 3YO H., Gartshore Construction H., Taranaki RC ITM 15th Interprovincial H., 2d Waikato RC Technical Welding Services H., Taumarunui RC Woods Group H., 3d MRC RSL H., ARC Diocesan Parents H.

Another Coup (2011 m Darci Brahma x Ginger Nut Coup)

6 wins from 1400m to 1800m, NZ$115,100, to 2015-16, Otago RC Dunedin Guineas, L, CJC Vale Steve Anderton H., North Canterbury RC Garrards Horse & Hound H., CJC New Zealand Bloodstock Ready to Run Sale H., 2d North Canterbury RC Couplands Bakeries Mile Prelude H., CJC Majestic Horse Floats H., 4th Canterbury Breeders S., Gr.3.

Orion (1993 g Just A Dancer x Nova Lady)

6 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, NZ$98,475, A$20,060, Levin RC Ryder S., L, Wanganui Guineas, L, Waikato RC Jones Animal Food Distribution H., Hawke's Bay Add Impact Signs 3YO S., Wanganui JC Collegiate Motor Inn Juvenile H., 2d ARC Cambridge Thoroughbred Sales H., Ford Falcon H., 3d Matamata Cup, L, ARC Coca-Cola H., Hawke's Bay New Provincial Hotel H., MVRC Wedgwood Cup, Super VOBIS H., VATC Luskin Star H., Veneda H., Counties RC Pukekohe-Waiuku Veterinary Centre H., Poverty Bay TC Gold Cup, VRC Andersen Consulting P.H., Hawke's Bay CSM Signs H., 4th Hawke's Bay Guineas, Gr.3.

Safety in Numbers (2006 g Fastnet Rock x Custodial)

5 wins from 1400m to 2400m, A$104,195, SAJC Fred Worthley Memorial H., Adelaide Casino H., CAM Management H., 2d SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L, 3d SAJC Unity Group H.

Mygoodgrace (2007 Royal Academy x Good Faith)

5 wins at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$99,060, CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L, ARC Staples Rodway H., 2d Whangarei RC 91.6 More FM H., BBS Timbers H., 3d Whangarei RC Northland Breeders S., L, Northland Copier Services H., Hawke's Bay Leader Products H., Whangarei RC Aussie Butcher F&M Series Final.

Avisto (2011 m Tavistock x Miraculous Miss)

3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$94,100, to 2014-15, ARC Great Northern Foal S., L, Soliloquy S., L, Wanganui JC Fordell O'Leary S., L, 3d ARC Barfoot & Thompson 2YO S.

Savabill (2008 g Savabeel x Illuminate)

3 wins at 2, NZ$91,775, HK$441,000, Matamata RC Slipper S., L, Waikato RC Belvedere Farm Juvenile H., Levin RC Courtesy Ford 2YO H., 2d HKJC Audemars Piguet Lady Jules H., 3d ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, HKJC Lo Wu Saddle Club H., 4th Manawatu Sires' Produce S., Gr.1.

Thunder Down Under (2012 h Street Sense x River Dreaming)

3 wins at 1600m, 2100m, NZ$86,800, in 2015-16, ARC BMW Salver, L, Whangarei RC Fell Engineering H., ARC Bestaff H., 3d ARC Bonecrusher S., Gr.3, 4th CJC Armadillo S., L.

Chop Chop (2010 m Guillotine x Go Hayley Go)

4 wins at 1600m, NZ$85,775, A$2,500, to 2015-16, ARC Madison Qualitex H., WRC Gazley Premier H., 2d Hawke's Bay Members H., 3d Hawke's Bay Master Plumbers H., 4th New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2.

Chicharita (2008 m Towkay x Trisynd)

3 wins from 1200m to 2000m, NZ$105,775, A$6,920, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Dunstan Feeds Championship Mile H., 3d BOP RC John Warren Insurance 3YO H., 4th New Zealand Derby, Gr.1.

Casquets (2010 m Fastnet Rock x Suitely)

Winner at 2, A$78,260, VRC Talindert S., L, 3d MVRC Sportingbet 2YO P.

Celtic Tiger (2012 g O'Reilly x Miraculous Miss)

Winner at 1600m, A$75,390, in 2015-16, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, 2d MRC Royal Hotel 2YO H.

Royal Ocean (2011 g Fastnet Rock x Chasing Mammon)

Winner at 1600m in 2014-15, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, 2d MRC Melbourne Cup Tour P., 3d MRC Jack London P., Winter & Taylor Isuzu H.

Gobi Ranger (2010 Tale of the Cat x Big Step)

3 wins-2 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m, NZ$141,800, S$75,735, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, Singapore TC Benchmark 67 H., 2d ARC Great Northern Guineas, Gr.2, Whangarei RC Westbury Stud Challenge S., L, Singapore TC Benchmark 83 H., Singapore Airlines Airbus 330 S., 3d New Zealand Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Singapore TC Kranji C S., 4th Waikato RC James & Annie Sarten Memorial S., Gr.3.

What Choux Want (2013 f Jimmy Choux x Bankside Belle)

Winner at 2 in 2015-16, 2d CJC Welcome S., L, New Zealand Bloodstock Ready to Run Sale 2YO S., 3d Matamata Breeders' S., Gr.2, ARC New Zealand Bloodstock Insurance Pearl Series 2YO S.

Kasumi (2008 Shinko King x Mistaurian)

3 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, NZ$78,850, A$12,700, CJC Champagne S., L, Canterbury Belle S., L, 2d Waikato RC Sprint H., L, 3d Wanganui JC Challenge S., L, 4th SAJC Port Adelaide Guineas, L.

Dreamworks (1998 m Maroof x Slanchyvah)

3 wins at 1400m, 2000m, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, 2d Waikato RC Super Liquor Te Rapa H., 3d ARC Poenamo Hotel H.

Manolo Blahniq (2013 c Jimmy Choux x Floramour)

Winner at 2 in 2015-16, ARC Eclipse S., Gr.3, 2d Avondale JC Murdoch Newell S., L.

Que Sera (2005 m Daggers Drawn x French Polish)

4 wins at 1400m, BOP RC Vero.co.nz H., Taumarunui RC Woods Group H., 2d CJC Canterbury Breeders' S., L, 3d Taumarunui RC Fred Bacon Electrical 3YO H.

Fledgling (2006 m Captain Rio x Fledged)

4 wins at 1200m, 1300m, ARC Speed Date H., LA O'Sullivan Shield, Rotorua RC Novotel Lakeside H., 2d ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, L, 3d BOP RC Tisco H.

City Affair (2002 m City on a Hill x Royal Pay)

4 wins at 1200m, 1400m, ARC Friends of Starship H., BOP RC Te Whakapono Dialysis Appeal Trust 3YO H., Wanganui JC Steelformers H., 3d Hawke's Bay Highview S., Gr.3, Hastings Gold Cup.

Special Memories (2012 Fastnet Rock x Memories of You)

2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1400m to 2015-16, 3d CJC Armadillo S., L, 4th New Zealand One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

Kidwelly (2009 m Dylan Thomas x Maakel)

Winner at 1400m, 2d ARC Royal S., Gr.2, 4th Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2.

Ruettiger (2011 g Duporth x Be Inspired)

5 wins to 1450m, A$199,400, to 2015-16, VRC All Victorian Series Final H., L, MRC The Cove Hotel H., 2d SAJC Brian Vivian's 70th Birthday H., 3d VRC Midwest Bellarine H., MRC Grand Hotel Frankston 2YO H., Hygain H., Off the Track H., 4th VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3.

Acquisto (2011 m Thewayyouare x Mamasan)

3 wins at 1400m, 1600m in 2014-15, Marton JC Rural Fuel S., Hawke's Bay NZB Insurance Pearl Series H., 3d Wanganui Guineas, L.

Electric Aura (2012 m Shocking x Sentura)

Placed at 2 & 3 to 2015-16, 2d WRC Marky Mark 2YO Cup, 3d TTC Tasmanian Oaks, L.

Priority Road (2009 g Danroad x Priorities)

6 wins from 1200m to 1600m, A$198,355, to 2014-15, MRC Land Engineering H., MVRC Eliza Park International H., 1print H., MRC (Mornington) Beleura Retirement Village H., 3d VRC Anzac Day S., L, MVRC Alternate Rail 2YO H.

High Class (2012 m Shocking x Mill Duckie)

Winner at 2 in 2014-15, Avondale 2YO Classic, 2d ARC Soliloquy S., L, 4th ARC Great Northern Foal S., L.
 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT