+64 21 762 559 (Gordon Cunningham)

2020-2021 wins

Updated 21.11.2020

NameBreedingBreederTrainerRaceDate
In A Twinkling2015 (G. Fastnet Rock x Moment In Time)Caradale Pty LtdJamie RichardsPukekohe Gr.3 Counties Cup 210021.11.2020
Nerve Not Verve2015 (M. Shocking x Bilancia)Cambridge HuntM MoroneyMVRC BM78 204020.11.2020
Palm Springs2016 (M. Super Easy x North of Sunset)G R Cunningham & Pencarrow Thoroughbreds LtdJohn BellTaranaki R65 120020.11.2020
Toscanini2017 (G. Fastnet Rock x Soubrettes)Mr G TaylorC Maher & D EustaceHawkesbury BM68 130019.11.2020
Easy Habit2015 (G. Super Easy x Queen of the Castle)Nearco Stud LtdN & B BlatchSOUT R74 1400m18.11.2020
Got My Thrills2016 (M. Iffraaj x Blueberry Hill)A BambryS KendrickIPSWCH C3 1350m18.11.2020
Glorious Ocean2015 (M. Ocean Park x Que Sera)D Butler & G CunninghamStephen MarshRiccarton R65 1400m14.11.2020
Kahma Lass2017 (F. Darci Brahma x Distinctive Lass)Nearco Stud LtdJamie RichardsRiccarton Gr.1 NZ 1000 Guineas (1600m)14.11.2020
Aimee's Jewel2016 (M. Proisir x Aimee's Idol)Suncroft BloodstockTrudy KeeganRiccarton Gr.3 Canterbury Breeders' Stakes 1400m11.11.2020
Toscanini2017 (C. Fastnet Rock - Soubrettes)Mr G TaylorC Maher & D EustaceNewcastle MDN 1250m31.10.2020
Spring Season2015 (G. Sebring - Private Steer)Fairway ThoroughbredsJ MarzolSapphire Coast TC MDN 1200m29.10.2020
Showcase The Gold2016 (G. by Showcasing- Uno Sayuri)Dr K TanJ PetersOPN MDN (WFA) 1600m25.10.2020
Goko2013 (G. by O'Reilly-Miraculous Miss)Nearco Stud LimitedC YipHKJC Hamilton H. 1000m24.10.2020
Age of Chivalry 2015 (G. by He's Remarkable-Onyx)Mapperley Stud LtdM Ellerton & S Zahra2nd MVRC Schweppe Crystal Mile Gr.2 1600m24.10.2020
Kahma Lass 
2017 (F. by Darci Brahma-Distinctive Lass)Nearco Stud LimitedJ Richards2nd Waikato RC Soliloquy S. Gr.3 1400m24.10.2020
Sacred Suite2016 (G. by Sacred Falls - Suitely)Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty LtdC WallerIPSWICH C2 1710m21.10.2020
Mr Intelligence2015 (G. by Niagara - All Knowledge)G R CunninghamN & B BlatchOTAG OPN 2200m16.10.2020
Beluga2016 (G. by Tavistock - Prestigious Miss)Mattrans (VIC) Pty LtdD HallHKJC C4 1400m11.10.2020
Ruettiger2011 (G. by Duporth - Be Inspired)A E ClarkS BruntonTTC OPN 1420m10.10.2020
Tumut River2014 (G. by Choisir - Princess Jay)Dr K C TanS RainsMoora 1000m10.10.2020
Not An Option2017 (C. Not An Option - Chintz)Aquis FarmT PikeMatamata 3YO SW+ 1400m10.10.2020
Sacred Suite2016 (G. by Sacred Falls-Suitely)Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty LtdChris WallerIpswich TC MDN HCP 1690m07.10.2020
Kahma Lass2017 (F. by Darci Brahma-Distinctive Lass)Nearco Stud Limited
Jamie RichardsAVON MDN 1200m
07.10.2020
Distinctive Darci 2013 (G. by Darci Brahma-Distinctive Lass)Nearco Stud LimitedR LinesSelangor TC 1200m04.10.2020
Everyone's Delight2016 (G. by El Roca - Catch Your Idol)Arkle Bloodstock, G CunninghamFrankie LorHKJC C4 120001.10.2020
Easy Habit2015 (G. by Super Easy - Queen of the Castle)Nearco StudNikki & Barrie BlatchSOUTH R74 120025.09.2020
Aspect Ratio2016 (M. by Declaration of War - Poste Restante)D W Butler J SargentWYNG C1 1600m22.09.2020
Beer Garden2016 (G. by Proisir - There's No Doubt)D Butler & G CunninghamJ TanSING R51 120019.09.2020
Showemhowitsdone2017 (F. by Showcasing - Jaffari)G R Cunningham & Miss A ParfonovaS Kennedy & A FurlongASHB 3YO SW & P 1250m18.09.2020
Family Leader2014 (G. by Makfi - Egeria)Mrs G E Boucher, M J Gatt, I E McCarrison, B McDonald & P A MoroneyC FownesHKJC C4 160013.09.2020
Fighting Fire2016 (G. by Fighting Sun - Ruby Ninetails)Mr W Comerford, Mr A J WheatlandS MarshTaupo MDN 130013.09.2020
Calm Seeker2017 (C. by Complacent - Attention Seeker)G R Cunningham & M JamiesonM KroppToowoomba BM65 164012.09.2020
Oceanographer2017 (C. by Ocean Park - Hanabananah)Nearco StudC Maher & D EustaceSNDWN MDN 160009.09.2020
Glorious Ocean2015 (M. by Ocean Park - Que Sera)D Butler & G Cunningham)S MarshCJC R67 140029.08.2020
Penelope Cruise2015 (M. by Ocean Park - Floridita)Tic Toc ThoroughbredsA SharrockTaranaki RC BM93 180028.08.2020
Annavisto2017 (F. by Reliable Man - Avisto)Nearco Stud LtdM Price & M Kent JrMRC MDN 120027.08.2020
El Chapo2014 (G. by Niagara - Italian Princess)G CunninghamJ LimSING Class 5 H., 120023.08.2020
Power Rush2015 (M. by Power - Made of Tralee)Grand Vue Lodge SyndicateR & L PriceMRYA C3 102016.08.2020
Mission Dragon2016 (G. by Reliable Man - Skeena)Onyx ThoroughbredsPLEMACAU 150016.08.2020
He Kin Fly2012 (G. by Darci Brahma - Shi Kin Fly)Cambridge Hunt LtdN RidleyCJC R94 1200m15.08.2020
Aimee's Jewel2016 (M. by Proisir-Aimee's Idol)Suncroft BloodstockT KeeganEgmont RC 1200m08.08.20
Rockness Angel2016 (M. by Fastnet Rock - Necessary Evil)Arkle BloodstockT BartleyScone RC MDN 1300m04.08.2020



 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT